A Stable Digital CurrencyUSDTK

1 USDTK is equavalent to 1 dollar USD

Subscribe

Sign up for Alerts, Special Offers, Education and Updates.

USDTK Parameters

70%
Distributed to Community
15%
Reserved Funding
9%
Founders and Team
3%
Advisors
3%
"Bounty" campaign
1 USDTK: Equivalent to 1 USD
Chinese Name: 华美资产
Abbreviation: USDTK
Distributor: International Blockchain Research Club (IBRC)
Total Issuance: 2 billion
Core Algorithm SHA256, Curve 25519
Main features: Price stable encrypted digital currency
1 United States Dollar equals

Equivalent to

0

USDTK RATE

 We Buy (USDTK)We Sell (USDTK)
US Dollar11
British Pound Sterling0.74130.7603
Singapore Dollar1.34551.38
Japanese Yen109.3916112.1965
Hong Kong Dollar7.74157.94
Australian Dollar1.38451.42
Thai Baht31.578032.3876
Indonesian Rupiah14045.812614405.9616
Indian Rupee70.219672.0201
Chinese Yuan6.7866.96
New Taiwan Dollar30.439531.22
South Korean Won1093.41381121.45
EURO0.83450.8559
Russian Ruble65.005666.6724
Malaysian Ringgit4.11454.22
Using digital currency for the first time seem difficult

Begin using USDTK

Get a wallet

Curabitur et diam nec mauris dapibus placerat. Pellentesque posuere sed elit eget laoreet. Interdum et malesuada fames ac ante ipsum primis in faucibus.

 

Fill it with USDTK

Curabitur et diam nec mauris dapibus placerat. Pellentesque posuere sed elit eget laoreet. Interdum et malesuada fames ac ante ipsum primis in faucibus.

 

Find an exchange

Use USDTK

Curabitur et diam nec mauris dapibus placerat. Pellentesque posuere sed elit eget laoreet. Interdum et malesuada fames ac ante ipsum primis in faucibus.

We are Giving You a Chance to

Advantages of USDTK

Why use USDTK?

We provide a customized and reliable solution for your token development and smart contract management system to automate sales processes.

See-our

Markets

infobox_1-350x250
Market background

We offer advice on Strategic Investments and employment of the USDTK Technologies.

read more
infobox_2-350x250
Market Development Barrier

Optimize your business case with USDTK technology and Smart Contracts

read more
infobox_3-350x250
Potential Market & application scenario

We offer ICO consulting and Digital Currencies Investments Strategy

read more